GBIC-SX - Products - Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Homepage | Set Home | Add to Favorites
Member

Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd


Products
  • No Category
Search
 

Friends links

GBIC-SX
Click image to view full size image
Product: Views:270GBIC-SX 
Unit price: Negotiable
MOQ:
Quantity:
Delivery date: Since the payment date Days delivery
Valid until: Long-term effective
Last updated: 2017-12-25 14:58
  Inquiry
Details

1. NA:GBIC-SX

2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate

3. 550m transmission

4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle

5. +3.3/5V single power supply

6. Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

7. ROHS compliant

8. Finer Channel

9. Ethernet

 


http://www.bitexenpak.com/

Inquiry